Is Guacamole with Fresh Tomato & Onion Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Guacamole with Fresh Tomato & Onion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guacamole with Fresh Tomato & Onion is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish