Is GUARANA ANTARCTICA, GUARANA SODA, GUARANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), GUARANA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check GUARANA ANTARCTICA, GUARANA SODA, GUARANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUARANA ANTARCTICA, GUARANA SODA, GUARANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


