Is GUARANTEED VALUE, DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40.

Check GUARANTEED VALUE, DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? GUARANTEED VALUE, DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH | Spoonful