Is Guava Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Granulated Sugar, Malt Syrup, Juice Concentrate, Edible Salt, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Food Essence, Brilliant Blue, Lemon Yellow.

Check Guava Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go