Is Guava Dole Whip Oat Free?

Ingredients
GUAVA PINEAPPLE BLEND (GUAVA PUREE, PINEAPPLE PUREE), WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR, INULIN, COCONUT OIL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check Guava Dole Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Dole Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

