Is Guava Exotic Juice Drink Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Guava Pulp, Sugar, Malic Acid, Guar And Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colour (Concentrated Carrot Juice), Natural And Artificial Flavours
Check Guava Exotic Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Exotic Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


