Is Guava Exotic Juice Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Guava Pulp, Sugar, Malic Acid, Guar And Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colour (Concentrated Carrot Juice), Natural And Artificial Flavours

Check Guava Exotic Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go