Is Guava Fruit Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, CANE SUGAR, CHAMOY (GUAJILLO CHILI POWDER, SALT, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, HIBISCUS FLOWER POWDER), PECTIN AND CITRIC ACID AS NATURAL PRESERVATIVES
Check Guava Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guava Fruit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


