Is GUAVA GUAYABA YOGURT WITH PROBIOTICS Oat Free?

Ingredients
GRADE 'A' PASTEURIZED, HOMOGENIZED AND CULTURED COW'S MILK, CANE SUGAR, GRADE ""A"" NON FAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAVA FLAVOR NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL, RED COLOR AND STEVIA EXTRACT (AS SWEETENER).
Check GUAVA GUAYABA YOGURT WITH PROBIOTICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAVA GUAYABA YOGURT WITH PROBIOTICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


