Is GUAVA ROLL CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUAVA, SUGAR, QUINCE, HONEY, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5, SODIUM BENZOATE. FILLED: MILK, SUGAR.
Check GUAVA ROLL CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAVA ROLL CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


