Is GUAVA ROLL CANDY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, SUGAR, QUINCE, HONEY, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C YELLOW #5, SODIUM BENZOATE. FILLED: MILK, SUGAR.

Check GUAVA ROLL CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go