Is GUAVA ROSE ORGANIC NON-SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GUAVA ROSE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KEFIR WATER (NON-DAIRY KEFIR WATER CULTURES), ORGANIC GUAVA PUREE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, BACILLUS COAGULANS, ORGANIC ROSE WATER

Check GUAVA ROSE ORGANIC NON-SPARKLING PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GUAVA ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go