Is Guayaki Berry Lemonade Organic Yerba Mate, Berry Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE* (WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE*), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT*, ORGANIC LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, ORGANIC REB A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check Guayaki Berry Lemonade Organic Yerba Mate, Berry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guayaki Berry Lemonade Organic Yerba Mate, Berry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


