Is Guayaki Organic Yerba Mate Sparkling Beverage Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, CARBOHYDRATE, SPARKLING PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CHIE SUGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED POMEGRANATE JUICE ORGANIC CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT', CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BREWED YERBA MATE PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC YERBA MATE'), ORGANIC CRANBERRY FLAVOUR, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE FLAVOUR.
Check Guayaki Organic Yerba Mate Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guayaki Organic Yerba Mate Sparkling Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


