Is Guayaki Yerba Mate Organic Energy Shot Lime Tangerine -- 2 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend Of Organic Yerba Mate Leaf Extract, Organic Acerola Extract, Organic Goji Berry Extract, Organic Ginger Root Powder, Organic Yerba Mate Leaf Powder, Other Are Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Tangerine Extract, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Organic Guar Gum

Check Guayaki Yerba Mate Organic Energy Shot Lime Tangerine -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guayaki Yerba Mate Organic Energy Shot Lime Tangerine -- 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go