Is GUAYAKI YERBA MATE PURE PASSION ORGANIC TEA, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Organic Guayaki Air Dried Yerba Mate (Leaf), Organic Guayaki Yerba Mate (Extract), Organic Damiana (Leaf), Catuaba (Bark), Organic Hibiscus (Flower). Other: Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Peach Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check GUAYAKI YERBA MATE PURE PASSION ORGANIC TEA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUAYAKI YERBA MATE PURE PASSION ORGANIC TEA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
Where to buy
GUAYAKI YERBA MATE PURE PASSION ORGANIC TEA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


