Is Guayaki Yerba Mate Revel Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Sugars (cane sugar, concentrated yumberry juice), Yerba mate extract, Brewed yerba mate with hibiscus flower (water, yerba mate, hibiscus flower), Citric acid, Raspberry blackberry flavour, Caffeine.

Check Guayaki Yerba Mate Revel Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go