Is Guayaki Yerba Mate Sparkling Grapefruit Ginger, All Natural, Organic, Vegan and Gluten-Free 12 Fl Oz. Cans (12-Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Purified Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Grapefruit Juice, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Ginger Juice, Citric Acid, Organic Grapefruit Natural Flavor, Organic Brewed Yerba Mate (Purified Water, Organic Yerba Mate ), Organic Reb A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Fair Trade

Check Guayaki Yerba Mate Sparkling Grapefruit Ginger, All Natural, Organic, Vegan and Gluten-Free 12 Fl Oz. Cans (12-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guayaki Yerba Mate Sparkling Grapefruit Ginger, All Natural, Organic, Vegan and Gluten-Free 12 Fl Oz. Cans (12-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go