Is Guayaki Yerbe Mate Organic Mate Chocolatte Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yerba Mate (Leaf), Organic Cocoa (Seed), Organic Nutmeg (Seed), Organic Cinnamon (Bark), Organic Stevia (Leaf), Organic Clove (Seed), Other None

Check Guayaki Yerbe Mate Organic Mate Chocolatte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go