Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Guerrero Chicharron De Cerdo Tender Cracklins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt

Check Guerrero Chicharron De Cerdo Tender Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Guerrero Chicharron De Cerdo Tender Cracklins is available at 8 retailers

RalphsSafewayTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Guerrero Chicharron De Cerdo Tender Cracklins | Spoonful