Is Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea Powder, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors
Check Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


