Is Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea Powder, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors
Check Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Guers Dairy Ice Tea, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


