Is Guerzoni White Organic Vinegar, White Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR*.
Check Guerzoni White Organic Vinegar, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guerzoni White Organic Vinegar, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SourTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


