Is Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes & Annatto Color
Check Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Guggisberg Cheese, Original Baby Swiss is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


