Is Guiding Stars Sweet Potato Chunks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES.
Check Guiding Stars Sweet Potato Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guiding Stars Sweet Potato Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


