Is Guinness Bière Pression Non Alcoolisée Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-alcoholic Beer (water, Malted Barley, Barley, Roasted Barley, Hop Extract), Sugars (fructose Syrup), Natural Flavour, Hop Extract, Carbon Dioxide, Nitrogen.

Check Guinness Bière Pression Non Alcoolisée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitterEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go