Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Guinness Crinkle Cut Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Guinness (Barley)*, Citric Acid, White Pepper, Nutmeg, Coriander Seed.

Check Guinness Crinkle Cut Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Egg Free? Guinness Crinkle Cut Potato Chips | Spoonful