Is Guinness ™ NITROSURGE™ Stout Beer Cans 6 x 558ml Cans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Barley, Roast Barley, Hops, Hops may include Hop Extract

Check Guinness ™ NITROSURGE™ Stout Beer Cans 6 x 558ml Cans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking