Is Guizhou Black Bean Chili Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Fermented Black Beans (Black Beans, Salt, Water), Garlic, Salted Chili Peppers (Chili Peppers, Salt), Dried Chili Peppers, Fermented Soybean Paste (Water, Salt, Soybeans, Wheat), Shallot, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Inosinate And Disodium 5'- Guanylate As Flavor Enhancers, Spice, Paprika Cleoresin
Check Guizhou Black Bean Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Guizhou Black Bean Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


