Is Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce, Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Cane Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Rice Wine Vinagar, Water Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Minced Garlic
Check Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gullah Gourmet - Teriyaki Sauce - Tummy Ticklin' Teriyaki - 12 FL OZ Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


