Is Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour (61.8%), High Oleic Sunflower Oil (18%), Sweetener (Maltitol, Isomalt), Vegetable Fibre, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Milk Decoration, Vanilla Flavor.
Check Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


