Is Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (61.8%), High Oleic Sunflower Oil (18%), Sweetener (Maltitol, Isomalt), Vegetable Fibre, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Milk Decoration, Vanilla Flavor.
Check Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gullon Cookies, Sugar Free, Shortbread is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


