Is Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pacific Mackerel, Salted Black Beans (Black Beans, Water, Salt), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices

Check Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gulong Salt Black Beans Fried Mackerel is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep