Is GUM POPS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE, GUM BASE (CHICLE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CANDELILLA WAX, DEHYDRATED CITRUS PEELS), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, WITH ANNATTO, BEET JUICE, CHLOROPHYLL, AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR.
Check GUM POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUM POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Where to buy
GUM POPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


