This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gumball Mix Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax Colors (Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3 & 40, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Gumball Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gumball Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Gumball Mix | Spoonful