Is GUMBALLS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP; LESS THAN 2% OF: GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME SALT, RESINOUS GLAZE, COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, RED 40), AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


