Is GUMBO CRAB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab, water.
Check GUMBO CRAB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMBO CRAB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingSalad


