Is GUMMI BEARS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH MINERAL OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED #4).

Check GUMMI BEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go