Is Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax Coating, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


