Is Gummi Rainforest Frogs Bulk Candy, 5 Lb Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Carnauba Wax (For Anti-sticking)
Check Gummi Rainforest Frogs Bulk Candy, 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Rainforest Frogs Bulk Candy, 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummi Rainforest Frogs Bulk Candy, 5 Lb is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


