Is GUMMI SEA CREATURES SUMMER CANDY, GUMMI SEA CREATURES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GUMMI SEA CREATURES SUMMER CANDY, GUMMI SEA CREATURES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMI SEA CREATURES SUMMER CANDY, GUMMI SEA CREATURES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


