Is Gummi Zone Fast Food Mix Multibag 202G Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified starch
modified starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Apple Juice (5%) (from Concentrate), Modified Starch, Humectant: E420(ii), Acids: E330, E270, Milk Protein, Flavourings, Glazing Agents: E901, E903, Acidity Regulator: E333(iii), Fruit and Vegetable Extracts (Red Pepper, Black Carrot), Colours: E100, E120, E141(ii), E150c, E160a(ii), E160e, E171
Check Gummi Zone Fast Food Mix Multibag 202G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Zone Fast Food Mix Multibag 202G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
Duncan Hines Classic Devil's Food Cake Mix, 15.25 oz Box
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes Value Size, 4 lb Bag
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries French Fried Potatoes
Where to buy
Gummi Zone Fast Food Mix Multibag 202G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


