Is GUMMIES DUOS, CHERRY LEMONADE, DOUBLE BERRY & ORANGE GREEN APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, COLOR (REC 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check GUMMIES DUOS, CHERRY LEMONADE, DOUBLE BERRY & ORANGE GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go