Is GUMMIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
GUMMIES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


