Is Gummy Berries & Cherries Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Grape juice concentrate, Artificial flavours, Glazing mix (coconut oil, carnauba wax), Colours (tartrazine)
Check Gummy Berries & Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Berries & Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


