Is Gummy Berries & Cherries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Grape juice concentrate, Artificial flavours, Glazing mix (coconut oil, carnauba wax), Colours (tartrazine)

Check Gummy Berries & Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go