Is Gummy Candies Starmix Share Size Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Caramelized Sugar Syrup) • Gelatin • Water • Citric Acid • Fruit And Plant Concentrates (carrot Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Paprika Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Tomato Concentrate, Hibiscus Concentrate • Artificial Flavours • Sunflower Oil • Beeswax. May Contain Milk • Wheat.
Check Gummy Candies Starmix Share Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Candies Starmix Share Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


