Is GUMMY CANDY, KIWIFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, KIWIFRUIT SAUCE (KIWIFRUIT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, STARCH POWDER (POTATO), CARNAUBA WAX, EMULSIFIERS [POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, ENZYME-MODIFIED LECITHIN (FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C BLUE NO.1).
Check GUMMY CANDY, KIWIFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY CANDY, KIWIFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUMMY CANDY, KIWIFRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


