Is Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef gelatine
beef gelatine
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow No, 5, Blue No, 1, Red No,40)
Check Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Candy – Watermelon Candy – Gummy Watermelon Slices – Pink Candy - Bulk Candy – 5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


