Is GUMMY CLUSTERS CANDY, GUMMY CLUSTERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE COLOR, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check GUMMY CLUSTERS CANDY, GUMMY CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go